SM 606

Resultat SM 606 2016

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 40, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Rating Total Nett
1st Guldkudden SWE 242 s606k Johan Qviberg Stefan Eriksson   62.0 21.0
2nd   SWE 357 OXSS Erik Lindén Eddie Klemets   66.0 25.0
3rd Jordgubben SWE 493 STSS Hans Oskarsson Clara Oskarsson, Magnus Lundberg   53.0 34.0
4th   SWE 226 SSÅV Per Boström Fredrik Edgren   59.0 41.0
5th Whiter Shade of Pale SWE 886 OXSS Håkan Karlsson Johan Sävensten   72.0 54.0
6th   SWE 850 STSS Magnus Lindvall Ulrik Simonsson   84.0 62.0
7th Kvänum Kök SWE 548 SSWL Pontus Apelberg Jan Apelberg   93.0 75.0
8th Niskalina SWE 488 KSSS Michael Schibbye Mårten Agneskog, Christian Agneskog   118.0 77.0
9th Wilda SWE 909 USS Mikael Gelin Charlotte Bornudd-Gelin   120.0 83.0
10th Blackout SWE 875 s606K Aron Svedin Fredrik Schramm   113.0 90.0
11th Passupp V SWE 208 GYC Hasse Hansen Emil Hansen   122.0 95.0
12th Uss 831 SWE 831 USS Anders Atterlind Andreas Seger   122.0 96.0
13th Maverick SWE 933 s606k Hans Eckerström Anders Edblad   148.0 107.0
14th   SWE 871 s606K Michael Nettelbladt Linn Dismo, Malin Alberts   142.5 119.0
15th Vattnet SWE 817 s606k Niklas Clementsson Jakob Thun   155.0 123.0
16th Sillen II SWE 860 MKS Niklas Virving Peter Sahlén   166.0 139.0
17th White Queen SWE 879 TÄBK Anders Hjelmblad Pelle Nihlmark   181.0 140.0
18th Surf SWE 439 STSS Jonas Börjesson Ola Börjesson   170.0 141.0
19th P-Lisa SWE 470 SSÅV Torgny Bergh Anders Boström   171.0 141.0
20th Nefertiti SWE 918 s606k Göran Bengtsson Kaj Möller   194.0 153.0
21st Tung XIII SWE 428 s606k Björn Börje Gustavsson Jonas Lindberg   188.0 155.0
22nd LarzKristerz SWE 109 sswl Lars Smit Christer Glantz   190.5 159.5
23rd Jiwi DEN 835 SES Hans Egon Möller Gert Mortensen   190.0 162.0
24th Emma SWE 858 HSPS Michael Persson Hans Holmberg   194.0 163.0
25th Oliver Twist SWE 836 KSSS Mikael Willdal Henrik Boding   211.0 170.0
26th Pajala Sunrice SWE 449 s606k Karin Hedén Maud Jonsson, Per Kurttila   215.0 174.0
27th Honolulu Baby II SWE 822 s606k Jonas Hamberg Gunnar Alaeus   225.0 184.0
28th WTH SWE 218 KSSS Thomas Olrog Robert Olrog   217.0 184.0
29th   SWE 807 USS Christer Olsson Myran Olsson   228.0 187.0
30th The Little Crumb SWE 896 s606k Niklas Litoft Simon Dismo   230.0 189.0
31st Euphoria SWE 423 OXSS Jan Hallberg Håkan Andersson   249.0 213.0
32nd Segelbåtsmäklaren SWE 899 KSS Herman Albinsson Emil Albinsson, Jonas Albinsson   271.0 230.0
33rd Lille Gul SWE 500 TÄBK Markus Björk Anders Bengtsson   267.0 233.0
34th BåtAccenten SWE 611 s606K Mikael Bogefors Thomas Pyddoke   278.0 237.0
35th Sparbanken Linköping SWE 202 SSWL Peter Labecker Mikael Pettersson   278.0 237.0
36th Kom fort SWE 232 HSPS Tomas Persson Anders Hansson   284.0 249.0
37th   SWE 414 HSSS Bengt Andersson Kjell Jansson   316.0 275.0
38th Spotty SWE 511 s606K Marita Haaga Annika Lundberg, Jenny Andersson   328.0 287.0
39th Experience II SWE 424 s606k Polly Margareta Malmberg Melissa Goicoechea Feldtmann, Manne Forss   332.0 291.0
40th Out of control SWE 905 s606K Peter Pohl Hans Guste   369.0 328.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/